3º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
1ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 951

Des.ª Isabel Dias Almeida - Presidente
Des. Jorge Luiz Lopes do Canto
Des. Jorge André Pereira Gailhard
Des.ª Lusmary Fatima Turelly da Silva

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 851

Des. Luís Augusto Coelho Braga - Presidente
Des. Ney Wiedemann Neto
Des. Niwton Carpes da Silva
Des.ª Eliziana da Silveira Perez
Dr.ª Marlene Marlei de Souza

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1048

4º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
2ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 951

Des. Jorge Luís Dall'Agnol - Presidente
Des. Sérgio Fernando de Vasconcellos Chaves
Des.ª Liselena Schifino Robles Ribeiro
Des.ª Sandra Brisolara Medeiros

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 09h

Sala: 951

Des. Rui Portanova - Presidente
Des. Luiz Felipe Brasil Santos
Des. Ricardo Moreira Lins Pastl
Des. José Antônio Daltoé Cezar

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 09h

Sala: 951

5º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
3ª sexta-feira do mês às 09h

Sala: 1117

Des. Tasso Caubi Soares Delabary - Presidente
Des. Eugênio Facchini Neto
Des. Carlos Eduardo Richinitti
Des. Eduardo Kraemer

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1117

Des. Jorge Alberto Schreiner Pestana - Presidente
Des. Marcelo Cezar Müller
Des.ª Catarina Rita Krieger Martins
Des.ª Thais Coutinho de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 601

6º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
4ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 851

Des. Aymoré Roque Pottes de Mello - Presidente
Des. Guinther Spode
Des. Antônio Maria Rodrigues de Freitas Iserhard
Des.ª Katia Elenise Oliveira da Silva

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 601

Des. Umberto Guaspari Sudbrack - Presidente
Des.ª Ana Lúcia Carvalho Pinto Vieira Rebout
Des. Pedro Luiz Pozza
Des.ª Cláudia Maria Hardt

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 09h

Sala: 607

7º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
1ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 851

Des. André Luiz Planella Villarinho - Presidente
Des. Alzir Felippe Schmitz
Des.ª Angela Terezinha de Oliveira Brito
Des.ª Elisabete Corrêa Hoeveler

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1213

Des.ª Judith dos Santos Mottecy - Presidente
Des. Mário Crespo Brum
Des. Roberto Sbravati
Des.ª Miriam Andréa da Graça Tondo Fernandes

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1000

8º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
2ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 851

Des. Vicente Barroco de Vasconcellos - Presidente
Des. Otávio Augusto de Freitas Barcellos
Des.ª Ana Beatriz Iser
Des. Leoberto Narciso Brancher

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 611

Des. Ergio Roque Menine - Presidente
Des.ª Jucelana Lurdes Pereira dos Santos
Des.ª Deborah Coleto Assumpção de Moraes
Des.ª Vivian Cristina Angonese Spengler
Dr. Afif Jorge Simoes Neto
Dr.ª Marlene Marlei de Souza

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 611

9º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
3ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 1215

Des. Paulo Sergio Scarparo - Presidente
Des. Gelson Rolim Stocker
Des.ª Liége Puricelli Pires
Des. Giovanni Conti
Dr. Afif Jorge Simoes Neto
Dr.ª Marlene Marlei de Souza

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 821

Des. Pedro Celso Dal Prá - Presidente
Des. Nelson José Gonzaga
Des. João Moreno Pomar
Des. Heleno Tregnago Saraiva
Dr. Afif Jorge Simoes Neto
Dr.ª Marlene Marlei de Souza

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1004

10º Grupo Civel

Dia de Sessão:
4ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 1215

Des. Voltaire de Lima Moraes - Presidente
Des.ª Mylene Maria Michel
Des. Marco Antonio Angelo
Des. Eduardo João Lima Costa

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 921

Des. Carlos Cini Marchionatti - Presidente
Des. Glênio José Wasserstein Hekman
Des.ª Walda Maria Melo Pierro
Des. Dilso Domingos Pereira

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 09h

Sala: 1004

Des. Bayard Ney de Freitas Barcellos - Presidente
Des. Alberto Delgado Neto
Des.ª Ana Paula Dalbosco
Des. Cláudio Luís Martinewski
Dr. Afif Jorge Simoes Neto
Dr.ª Aline Santos Guaranha

Dia de Sessão:
Terça-Feira às 14h

Sala: 705

Des. Jorge Maraschin dos Santos - Presidente
Des. Fernando Flores Cabral Júnior
Des. Altair de Lemos Júnior
Des. Jorge Alberto Vescia Corssac
Des. Cairo Roberto Rodrigues Madruga

Dia de Sessão:
Quarta-feira às 14h

Sala: 607