Comarcas


Comarca Código
Agudo 154
Alegrete 002
Alvorada 003
Antônio Prado 079
Arroio do Meio 080
Arroio do Tigre 143
Arroio Grande 081
Arvorezinha 082
Augusto Pestana 149
Bagé 004
Barra do Ribeiro 140
Bento Gonçalves 005
Bom Jesus 083
Butiá 084
Caçapava do Sul 040
Cacequi 085
Cachoeira do Sul 006
Cachoeirinha 086
Camaquã 007
Campina das Missões 150
Campo Bom 087
Campo Novo 088
Candelária 089
Canela 041
Canguçu 042
Canoas 008
Capão da Canoa 141
Carazinho 009
Carlos Barbosa 144
Casca 090
Catuípe 091
Caxias do Sul 010
Cerro Largo 043
Charqueadas 156
Constantina 092
Coronel Bicaco 093
Crissiumal 094
Cruz Alta 011
Dois Irmãos 145
Dom Pedrito 012
Eldorado do Sul 165
Encantado 044
Encruzilhada do Sul 045
Erechim 013
Espumoso 046
Estância Velha 095
Esteio 014
Estrela 047
Farroupilha 048
Faxinal do Soturno 096
Feliz 146
Flores da Cunha 097
Frederico Westphalen 049
Garibaldi 051
Gaurama 098
General Câmara 099
Getúlio Vargas 050
Giruá 100
Gramado 101
Gravataí 015
Guaíba 052
Guaporé 053
Guarani das Missões 102
Herval 103
Horizontina 104
Ibirubá 105
Igrejinha 142
Ijuí 016
Iraí 106
Itaqui 054
Ivoti 166
Jaguarão 055
Jaguari 107
Júlio de Castilhos 056
Lagoa Vermelha 057
Lajeado 017
Lavras do Sul 108
Marau 109
Marcelino Ramos 110
Montenegro 018
Mostardas 111
Não-Me-Toque 112
Nonoai 113
Nova Petrópolis 114
Nova Prata 058
Novo Hamburgo 019
Osório 059
Palmares do Sul 151
Palmeira das Missões 020
Panambi 060
Parobé 157
Passo Fundo 021
Pedro Osório 115
Pelotas 022
Pinheiro Machado 117
Piratini 118
Planalto 116
Portão 155
Porto Alegre 001
Porto Xavier 119
Quaraí 061
Restinga Seca 147
Rio Grande 023
Rio Pardo 024
Rodeio Bonito 158
Ronda Alta 148
Rosário do Sul 062
Salto do Jacuí 161
Sananduva 120
Santa Bárbara do Sul 121
Santa Cruz do Sul 026
Santa Maria 027
Santa Rosa 028
Santa Vitória do Palmar 063
Santana do Livramento 025
Santiago 064
Santo Ângelo 029
Santo Antônio da Patrulha 065
Santo Antônio das Missões 122
Santo Augusto 123
Santo Cristo 124
São Borja 030
São Francisco de Assis 125
São Francisco de Paula 066
São Gabriel 031
São Jerônimo 032
São José do Norte 126
São José do Ouro 127
São Leopoldo 033
São Lourenço do Sul 067
São Luiz Gonzaga 034
São Marcos 128
São Pedro do Sul 129
São Sebastião do Caí 068
São Sepé 130
São Valentim 152
São Vicente do Sul 131
Sapiranga 132
Sapucaia do Sul 035
Sarandi 069
Seberi 133
Sobradinho 134
Soledade 036
Tapejara 135
Tapera 136
Tapes 137
Taquara 070
Taquari 071
Tenente Portela 138
Terra de Areia 163
Teutônia 159
Torres 072
Tramandaí 073
Três Coroas 164
Três de Maio 074
Três Passos 075
Tribunal de Justiça 700
Triunfo 139
Tucunduva 153
Tupanciretã 076
Turmas Recursais 710
Uruguaiana 037
Vacaria 038
Venâncio Aires 077
Vera Cruz 160
Veranópolis 078
Viamão 039