1º Grupo Criminal

Dia de Sessão:
1ª sexta-feira do mês às 14h

Sala: 1213

Des. Sylvio Baptista Neto - Presidente
Des. Manuel José Martinez Lucas
Des. Jayme Weingartner Neto
Des. Honório Gonçalves da Silva Neto
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1213

Des. José Antônio Cidade Pitrez - Presidente
Des. Luiz Mello Guimarães
Des.ª Rosaura Marques Borba
Des. Joni Victoria Simões
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1117

2º Grupo Criminal

Dia de Sessão:
2ª sexta-feira do mês às 09h

Sala: 1213

Des. Diógenes Vicente Hassan Ribeiro - Presidente
Des. Rinez da Trindade
Dr.ª Viviane de Faria Miranda
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira
Dr.ª Patrícia Fraga Martins

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 13h30min

Sala: 1121

Des. Aristides Pedroso de Albuquerque Neto - Presidente
Des. Newton Brasil de Leão
Des. Rogério Gesta Leal
Des. Julio Cesar Finger
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 09h

Sala: 1218

3º Grupo Criminal

Dia de Sessão:
3ª sexta-feira do mês às 09h 30min

Sala: 1213

Des. Ivan Leomar Bruxel - Presidente
Des.ª Lizete Andreis Sebben
Des.ª Cristina Pereira Gonzales
Des.ª Maria de Lourdes Galvão Braccini de Gonzalez
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira
Dr.ª Patrícia Fraga Martins

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 09h30min

Sala: 715

Des. João Batista Marques Tovo - Presidente
Des.ª Bernadete Coutinho Friedrich
Des. Sérgio Miguel Achutti Blattes
Dr.ª Viviane de Faria Miranda
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 09h30min

Sala: 715

4º Grupo Criminal

Dia de Sessão:
3ª e 4ª sexta-feiras do mês às 09h

Sala: 1213

Des. Carlos Alberto Etcheverry - Presidente
Des. José Conrado Kurtz de Souza
Des.ª Glaucia Dipp Dreher
Des. Volcir Antonio Casal
Dr.ª Viviane de Faria Miranda

Dia de Sessão:
5ª feira às 14h

Sala: 1204

Des.ª Naele Ochoa Piazzeta - Presidente
Des.ª Fabianne Breton Baisch
Des.ª Isabel de Borba Lucas
Des. Dálvio Leite Dias Teixeira
Dr. Felipe Keunecke de Oliveira

Dia de Sessão:
4ª feira às 14h

Sala: 705